L’albo d’oro dei Campionati Italiani Assoluti di discesa maschile

27 Marzo 2021

2021 – 1. Dominik Paris 2. Christof Innerhofer 3. Matteo Marsaglia
2020 – non disputato
2019 – 1. Matteo Marsaglia 2. Christof Innerhofer 3. Dominik Paris
2018 – 1. Christof Innerhofer 2. Matteo Marsaglia 3. Davide Cazzaniga
2017 – 1. Peter Fill 2. Guglielmo Bosca 3. Dominik Paris
2016 – 1. Christof Innerhofer 2. Mattia Casse 3. Peter Fill
2015 – 1. Matteo Marsaglia 2. Siegmar Klotz 3. Werner Heel
2014 – 1. Peter Fill and Werner Heel 3. Matteo Marsaglia
2013 – 1. Paolo Pangrazzi 2. Siegmar Klotz 3. Silvano Varettoni
2012 – 1. Hagen Patscheider 2. Peter Fill 3. Dominik Paris
2011 – 1. Matteo Marsaglia 2. Hagen Patscheider 3. Dominik Paris
2010 – 1. Patrick Staudacher 2. Hagen Patscheider 3. Siegmar Klotz
2009 – 1. Stefan Thanei 2. Peter Fill 3. Werner Heel
2008 – 1. Elmar Hofer 2. Patrick Staudacher 3. Peter Fill
2007 – 1. Walter Girardi 2. Werner Heel 3. Kurt Sulzenbacher
2006 – 1. Walter Girardi 2. Stefan Thanei 3. Kristian Ghedina
2005 – 1. Stefan Thanei 2. Kristian Ghedina 3. Peter Fill
2004 – 1. Roland Fischnaller 2. Matteo Berbenni 3. Patrick Staudacher
2003 – 1. Kurt Sulzenbacher 2. Matteo Berbenni 3. Michael Gufler
2002 – non disputato
2001 – 1. Matteo Berbenni 2. Daniel Dorigo 3. Patrick Staudacher
2000 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Luca Cattaneo 3. Matteo Berbenni
1999 – 1. Matteo Berbenni 2. Kurt Sulzenbacher 3. Reinhard Leiter
1998 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Daniel Dorigo 3. Daniel Runggaldier
1997 – 1. Erik Seletto 2. Kristian Ghedina 3. Peter Runggaldier
1996 – 1. Luca Cattaneo 2. Peter Runggaldier 3. Kristian Ghedina
1995 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Werner Perathoner 3. Peter Runggaldier
1994 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Ernesto De Mattia 3. Peter Runggaldier
1993 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Luigi Colturi 3. Gianfranco Martin
1992 – 1. Pietro Vitalini 2. Michael Mair 3. Kristian Ghedina
1991 – non disputato
1990 – 1. Kristian Ghedina 2. Danilo Sbardellotto 3. Peter Runggaldier and Lucas Perathoner
1989 – non disputato
1988 – 1. Pietro Vitalini 2. Peter Runggaldier 3. Danilo Sbardellotto
1987 – 1. Michael Mair 2. Danilo Sbardellotto 3. Werner Perathoner
1986 – 1. Michael Mair 2. Danilo Sbardellotto 3. Ivan Marzola
1985 – 1. Alberto Ghidoni 2. Michael Mair 3. Igor Cigolla
1984 – 1. Mauro Cornaz 2. Alberto Ghidoni 3. Mario Scardanzan
1983 – 1. Michael Mair 2. Mauro Cornaz 3. Roberto Perathoner
1982 – 1. Danilo Sbardellotto 2. Klaus Happacher 3. Michael Mair
1981 – 1. Herbert Plank 2. Michael Mair 3. Giuliano Giardini
1980 – 1. Herbert Plank 2. Reinhard Schmalzl 3. Siegfried Kerschbaumer
1979 – 1. Herbert Plank 2. Siegfried Kerschbaumer 3. Olindo Cozzio
1978 – 1. Bruno Gattai 2. Franco Marconi 3. Johnny Vicari
1977 – 1. Herbert Plank 2. Erwin Strickler 3. Leonardo David
1976 – 1. Erwin Stricker 2. Herbert Plank 3. Piero Gros
1975 – 1. Herbert Plank 2. Rolando Thoeni 3. Stefano Anzi
1974 – 1. Giuliano Besson 2. Franco Bieler 3. Giulio Corradi
1973 – 1. Rolando Thoeni 2. Marcello Varallo 3. Herbert Plank
1972 – non disputato
1971 – 1. Marcello Varallo 2. Helmuth Schmalzl 3. Giuseppe Compagnoni
1970 – 1. Stefano Anzi 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Gerardo Mussner
1969 – 1. Stefano Anzi 2. Marcello Varallo 3. Giovanni Di Bona
1968 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Claudio De Tassis 3. Teresio Vachet
1966 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Teresio Vachet 3. Renato Valentini
1965 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Gerardo Mussner 3. Gildo Siorpaes
1964 – 1. Felice De Nicolò 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Gildo Siorpaes
1963 – 1. Gildo Siorpaes 2. Ivo Mahlknecht 3. Gerardo Messner
1962 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Felice De Nicolò 3. Carlo Senoner
1961 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Felice De Nicolò 3. Ivo Mahlknecht
1960 – 1. Francesco De Florian 2. Aldo Zulian 3. Davide David
1959 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Gino Burrini 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1958 – 1. Bruno Alberti 2. Gino Burrini 3. Dino Pompanin
1957 – 1. Davide David 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1956 – 1. Gino Burrini 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Zeno Colò
1955 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Lino Zecchini 3. Gino Burrini
1954 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Gino Burrini 3. Lino Zecchini
1953 – 1. Davide David 2. Carlo Gartner 3. Gino Burrini
1952 – 1. Bruno Burrini 2. Carlo Gartner 3. Carlo Schenone
1951 – 1. Rolando Zanni 2. Roberto Lacedelli 3. Ilio Colli
1950 – 1. Roberto Lacedelli 2. Alfonso Lacedelli 3. Eugenio Monti
1949 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Silvio Alverà 3. Carlo Gartner
1948 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Albino Alvirà 3. Carlo Gartner
1947 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Zeno Colò 3. Silvio Alverà
1946 – 1. Alberto Marcellin 2. Vittorio Chierroni 3. Roberto Lacedelli
1945 – non disputato
1944 – non disputato
1943 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Zeno Colò and Alberto Marcellin
1942 – 1. Roberto Lacedelli 2. Giuseppe Confortola 3. Zeno Colò
1941 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Giuseppe Confortola 3. Giuseppe Armand
1940 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Rolando Zanni 3. Roberto Lacedelli
1939 – 1. Giovanni Nogler 2. Roberto Lacedelli 3. Alfonso Lacedelli
1938 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Giovanni Nogler 3. Rolando Zanni
1937 – 1. Alberto Marcellin 2. Giovanni Nogler 3. Antonio Lacedelli
1936 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Giacinto Sertorelli 3. Rolando Zanni
1935 – 1. Severino Menardi 2. Giovanni Paluselli 3. Gacinto Sertorelli
1934 – 1. Enrico Lacedelli 2. Severino Menardi 3. Federico Pariani
1933 – 1. Sisto Gilarduzzi 2. Enrico Lacedelli 3. Renato Valle
1932 – 1. Ferdinando Valle 2. Renato Valle 3. Enrico Lacedelli
1931 – 1. Severino Menardi 2. Renato Valle 3. Sisto Gillarduzzi