L’albo d’oro dei Campionati Italiani Assoluti di slalom maschile

23 Marzo 2021

2021 – 1. Stefano Gross 2. Riccardo Tonetti 3. Tommaso Sala
2020 – non disputato
2019 – 1. Pietro Canzio 2. Fabian Bacher 3. Hans Vaccari
2018 – 1. Riccardo Tonetti 2. Fabian Bacher 3. Cristian Deville
2017 – 1. Tommaso Sala 2. Manfred Moelgg 3. Federico Liberatore
2016 – 1. Patrick Thaler 2. Cristian Deville 3. Tommaso Sala
2015 – 1. Giuliano Razzoli 2. Riccardo Tonetti 3. Manfred Moelgg
2014 – 1. Stefano Gross 2. Roberto Nani 3. Giuliano Razzoli
2013 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Cristian Deville 3. Giordano Ronci
2012 – 1. Roberto Nani 2. Giuliano Razzoli 3. Giovanni Borsotti
2011 – 1. Giuliano Razzoli 2. Cristian Deville 3. Patrick Thaler
2010 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Patrick Thaler 3. Cristian Deville
2009 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Giuliano Razzoli 3. Patrick Thaler
2008 – 1. Lucas Senoner 2. Giorgio Rocca 3. Cristian Deville
2007 – 1. Lucas Senoner 2. Patrick Thaler and Cristian Deville
2006 – 1. Giuliano Razzoli 2. Luca Moretti 3. Cristian Deville
2005 – 1. Cristian Deville 2. Manfred Moelgg 3. Hannes Paul Schmid
2004 – 1. Giancarlo Bergamelli 2. Christian Deville 3. Matteo Nana
2003 – 1. Manfred Moelgg 2. Hannes Paul Schmid 3. Giorgio Rocca
2002 – 1. Thomas Bergamelli 2. Edoardo Zardini 3. Massimiliano Blardone
2001 – 1. Hannes Paul Schmid 2. Giorgio Rocca 3. Davide Simoncelli
2000 – 1. Matteo Nana 2. Edoardo Zardini 3. Giorgio Rocca
1999 – 1. Matteo Nana 2. Massimiliano Blardone 3. Giorgio Rocca
1998 – 1. Gianluca Grigoletto 2. Matteo Belfrond 3. Thomas Bergamelli
1997 – 1. Fabrizio Tescari 2. Giorgio Rocca 3. Kurt Ladstaetter
1996 – 1. Konrad Kurt Ladstaetter 2. Gianluca Grigoletto 3. Fabrizio Tescari
1995 – 1. Angelo Weiss 2. Fabio De Crignis 3. Fabrizio Tescari
1994 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Norman Bergamelli 3. Fabio De Crignis
1993 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Konrad Kurt Ladstaetter 3. Heinz Peter Platter
1992 – 1. Fabrizio Tescari 2. Carlo Gerosa 3. Konrad Kurt Ladstaetter
1991 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Christian Polig 3. Carlo Gerosa
1990 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Roberto Spampatti 3. Oswald Toetsch
1989 – 1. Roberto Grigis 2. Giovanni Moro 3. Heinz Peter Platter
1988 – 1. Alberto Tomba 2. Roberto Grigis 3. Roberto Spampatti
1987 – 1. Alex Giorgi 2. Richard Pramotton 3. Roberto Grigis
1986 – 1. Richard Pramotton 2. Marco Tonazzi 3. Alberto Tomba
1985 – 1. Marco Tonazzi 2. Paolo De Chiesa 3. Ivano Edalini
1984 – 1. Oswald Toetsch 2. Roberto Grigis 3. Alex Giorgi
1983 – 1. Ivano Edalini 2. Peter Mally 3. Alex Giorgi
1982 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Ivano Edalini 3. Marco Tonazzi
1981 – 1. Bruno Noeckler 2. Paolo De Chiesa 3. Marco Tonazzi
1980 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Bruno Noeckler 3. Mauro Bernardi
1979 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Mauro Bernardi 3. Gustavo Thoeni
1978 – 1. Peter Mally 2. Paolo De Chiesa 3. Karl Trojer
1977 – 1. Franco Bieler 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Piero Gros
1976 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Franco Bieler 3. Paolo De Chiesa
1975 – 1. Piero Gros 2. Ilario Pegorari 3. Tino Pietrogiovanna
1974 – 1. Fausto Radici 2. Piero Gros 3. Gustavo Thoeni
1973 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Rolando Thoeni 3. Angelo Radici
1972 – 1. Ilario Pegorari 2. Tino Pietrogiovanna 3. Eberhard Schmalzl
1971 – 1. Gustavo Thoeni 2. Giulio Corradi 3. Giuseppe Augscholler
1970 – 1. Giuseppe Compagnoni 2. Gustavo Thoeni 3. Giulio Corradi
1969 – 1. Pier Lorenzo Clataud 2. Felice De Nicolò 3. Claudio De Tassis
1968 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Felice De Nicolò 3. Claudio De Tassis
1967 – 1. Felice De Nicolò 2. Carlo Senoner 3. Renato Valentini
1966 – 1. Giovanni Di Bona 2. Bruno Piazzalunga 3. Claudio De Tassis
1965 – 1. Paride Milianti 2. Martino Fill 3. Felice De Nicolò
1964 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Italo Pedroncelli 3. Alfredo Gartner
1963 – 1. Ivo Mahlknecht 2. Martino Fill 3. Italo Pedroncelli
1962 – 1. Felice De Nicolò 2. Paride Milianti 3. Carlo Senoner
1961 – 1. Osvaldo Picchiottino 2. Bruno Alberti 3. Giuliano Talmon
1960 – 1. Helmuth Gartner 2. Martino Fill 3. Enrico Senoner
1959 – 1. Aldo Zulian 2. Roberto Siorpaes 3. Osvaldo Picchiottino
1958 – 1. Otto Gluck 2. Paride Milianti 3. Aldo Zulian
1957 – 1. Paride Milianti 2. Davide David 3. Otto Gluck
1956 – 1. Otto Gluck 2. Osvaldo Picchiottino 3. Gino Burrini
1955 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Otto Gluck 3. Gino Burrini
1954 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Lino Zecchini 3. Carlo Gartner
1953 – 1. Otto Gluck 2. Carlo Gartner 3. Ermanno Nogler
1952 – 1. Carlo Gartner 2. Zeno Colò 3. Ermanno Nogler
1951 – 1. Albino Alverà 2. Silvio Alverà 3. Roberto Lacedelli
1950 – 1. Eugenio Monti 2. Ermanno Nogler 3. Vittorio Chierroni
1949 – 1. Eugenio Monti 2. Silvio Alverà 3. Carlo Gartner
1948 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Vittorio Chierroni 3. Carlo Gartner
1947 – 1. Zeno Colò and Roberto Lacedelli 3. Albino Alverà
1946 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Roberto Lacedelli 3. Alberto Marcellin
1945 – cancelled
1944 – cancelled
1943 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Alberto Marcellin 3. Silvio Alverà
1942 – 1. Giuseppe Confortola 2. Roberto Lacedelli 3. Zeno Colò
1941 – 1. Zeno Colò 2. Stefano Sertorelli 3. Giuseppe Armand
1940 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Roberto Lacedelli 3. Alberto Marcellin
1939 – 1. Giovanni Nogler 2. Alberto Marcellin 3. Zeno Colò
1938 – 1. Giovanni Nogler 2. Rolando Zanni 3. Alberto Marcellin
1937 – 1. Franco Sisi 2. Giovanni Nogler 3. Alfonso Lacedelli
1936 – 1. Giacinto Sertorelli 2. Vittorio Chierroni 3. Rolando Zanni
1935 – 1. Vittorio Chierroni 2. Adriano Guarnieri 3. Giovanni Paluselli
1934 – 1. Renato Dimai 2. Severino Menardi 3. Adriano Guarnieri
1933 – 1. Renato Valico 2. Enrico Lacedelli 3. Adriano Guarnieri
1932 – 1. Ferdinando Valle 2. Roberto Zardini 3. Gualtiero Petrucci
1931 – 1. Severino Menardi 2. Ferdinando Valle 3. Gualtiero Petrucci