iscrizione al Tribunale di Milano n° 63, 11.12.2004

Martedi 16 settembre 2014



MARSAGLIA MATTEO**
C.S. Esercito
05/10/85

Place of birth,  Roma
Home, San Sicario (To)
180 cm - 88 kg
WC starts, 95 (08/03/2014)
First start, SC Val d'Isère (Fra), 03/02/2008

Ski, Rossignol
Boots, Rossignol 
Bindings, Rossignol
Sticks, Rossignol
Gloves, Level
Helmet/glasses, Rossignol
Coverages, Dainese

Colour, green  
Number, 23
Favourite team, Roma   
Hobbies, MotoGp, surfing 

 
First year in the national team, 2007 
Father, Andrea
Mother, Roberta
Brothers & sisters, Eugenio, Francesca

WCh
11° SG Schladming (Aut) 2013
15° SG Garmisch (Ger) 2011
28° SC Schladming (Aut) 2013

WCup
27/2013
46/2012
63/2011
126/2008

WCup DH
35/2011
45/2012
51/2014
51/2013

WCup SG
2/2013
16/2012
30/2014
40/2011

WCup GS
40/2014
 
WCup K
14/2012
16/2011

WC
1° SG Beaver Creek (Usa) 2012
2° SG Val Gardena (Ita) 2012
4° SG Schladming (Aut) 2012
4° SC Sochi (Rus) 2012
6° SG Kvitfjell (Nor) 2013
7° DH Kvitfjell (Nor) 2011
9° SG Kvitfjell (Nor) 2014
9° SG Lake Louise (Can) 2012
9° K Kitzbuehel (Aut) 2011
10° SC Wengen (Sui) 2012
11° SG Beaver Creek (Usa) 2011
12° SG Crans Montana (Sui) 2012
14° SC Chamonix (Fra) 2011

ECup
20/2011
23/2010

 
ECup SC 
3/2009
9/2008
 
ECup SG
4/2011
10/2009
23/2008
24/2007
 
EC
1° SG Wengen (Sui) 2011
1° SC Tarvisio (Ita) 2009
3° SC Sarentino (Ita) 2008
4° SG Wengen (Sui) 2011
6° SG Crans Montana (Sui) 2009
6° SG Les Orres (Fra) 2009
7° SG Meribel (Fra) 2011
8° GS Zuoz (Svi) 2012
8° GS La Thuile (Ita) 2012
8° SG Les Orres (Fra) 2008
9° SG Formigal (Esp) 2011
9° SC Altenmarkt (Aut) 2007
10° SL Amneville (Fra) 2008
10° DH Bansko (Bul) 2008
 
NC
1° SG Santa Caterina Valfurva (Ita) 2014
1° SC Santa Caterina Valfurva (Ita) 2014
1° SG Roccaraso (Ita) 2012
1° DH La Thuile (Ita) 2011
2° GS Livigno (Ita) 2014
2° SC La Thuile (Ita) 2011
2° SG La Thuile (Ita) 2011
3° DH Santa Caterina Valfurva (Ita) 2014
3° GS Roccaraso (Ita) 2012
5° DH Roccaraso (Ita) 2012
5° GS La Thuile (Ita) 2011
5° SC Bormio (Ita) 2007
6° SL La Thuile (Ita) 2011
10° DH Bardonecchia (Ita) 2008
10° SG Bardonecchia (Ita) 2008
10° SL Santa Caterina Valfurva (Ita) 2006
17° SG Santa Caterina Valfurva (Ita) 2006
 
NCJ
1° SG Reinswald (Ita) 2003
2° GS Chiesavalmalenco (Ita) 2002
3° SG Chiesavalmalenco (Ita) 2002
3° SL Chiesavalmalenco (Ita) 2002
-
'